Is Brenn's Sweet Heat Medium Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, White Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Fresh Garlic.
Check Brenn's Sweet Heat Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brenn's Sweet Heat Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Brenn's Sweet Heat Medium Salsa is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


