Is Brenn's Sweet Heat Salsa Hot -- 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Bell Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, White Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Habanero Pepper, Fresh Garlic

Check Brenn's Sweet Heat Salsa Hot -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brenn's Sweet Heat Salsa Hot -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking