Is Brent & Sam's, Organic Premium Gourmet Thin & Crispy Cookies, Wild Blueberry Oatmeal Quinoa Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oats
organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Butter (Organic Sweet Cream, Salt), Organic Dried Wild Blueberries (Organic Wild Blueberries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Quinoa Flakes, Organic Whole Grain Oats, So
Check Brent & Sam's, Organic Premium Gourmet Thin & Crispy Cookies, Wild Blueberry Oatmeal Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brent & Sam's, Organic Premium Gourmet Thin & Crispy Cookies, Wild Blueberry Oatmeal Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece


