Is Breton original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARINE DE BLE, GERME DE BLE. HUILE DE CANOLA, HUILE DE COPRA, FARINE DE BLE ENTIER SUCRE SEL PETIT-LAIT EN POUDRE, BICARBONATE D'AMMONIUM PROTEINES DE SOYA HYDROLYSEES, BICARBONATE DE SOUDE, PROTEASE PENTOSANASE CONTIENT BLE. SOYA ET LAIT. PEUT CONTENIR DES GRAINES DE MOUTARDE ET DES GRAINES DE SESAME PRODUIT CONFECTIONNE DANS UNE USINE EXEMPTE DE NOIX ET DARACHIDES

Check Breton original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich