Is Breton Pate Cracked Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Liver (32%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Food Acid (325), Gelatine, Cracked Pepper (1%), Spices, Onion, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite (250)

Check Breton Pate Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breton Pate Cracked Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing