Is Bret's Javeur Chèvre & piment d'Espelette Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (France) (61%), sunflower oil (32%), whey powder, natural flavourings (milk), powdered melted goat cheese (milk) (1.1%), salt, PDO Espelette chilli pepper (0.6%), spices (pepper, turmeric).
Check Bret's Javeur Chèvre & piment d'Espelette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bret's Javeur Chèvre & piment d'Espelette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Crisp, Finger Food
Flavor
SavorySpicyPiquant
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishGarnishing


