Is Breuss Kidney Tea Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 5Level Metric Spoon Contains:

Check Breuss Kidney Tea Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breuss Kidney Tea Mix is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast