Is Brew Dr Kombucha Ginger Turmeric Can - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC YERBA MATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA)
Check Brew Dr Kombucha Ginger Turmeric Can - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brew Dr Kombucha Ginger Turmeric Can - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


