Is Brew Dr. Strawberry Fields Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (WATER, GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS), CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRY JUICE, STRAWBERRY ESSENCE, KIWI ESSENCE, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA), ORGANIC.
Check Brew Dr. Strawberry Fields against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brew Dr. Strawberry Fields in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


