Is Brew Dr. Uplift Sweet Mint Yerba Mate, Sweet Mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (WATER, YERBA MATE*, JASMINE GREEN TEA*, SENCHA GREEN TEA*, PEPPERMINT*), CANE SUGAR*, GREEN TEA EXTRACT*, CITRIC ACID, B. COAGULANS.

Check Brew Dr. Uplift Sweet Mint Yerba Mate, Sweet Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go