Is Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Loose Leaf Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ceylon Black Tea*, Orange Peel, Bergamot Oil, Marigold Petals, *Rainforest Alliance Certified��
Check Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Loose Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


