Is Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Tea Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ceylon Black Tea*, Orange Peel, Bergamot Oil, Marigold Petals, *Rainforest Alliance Certified�
Check Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


