Is Brew Tea Co Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger {55%}, Apple, Lemon Verbena, Hibiscus, Rosehip Lemon Peel {3%}, Natural Lemon Flavouring {0.4%}

Check Brew Tea Co Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brew Tea Co Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking