Is BREWDO BREWED IN ELLON BLACK HEART FIERCELY DEF DR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau, houblon, MALT (GLUTEN), levures
Check BREWDO BREWED IN ELLON BLACK HEART FIERCELY DEF DR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREWDO BREWED IN ELLON BLACK HEART FIERCELY DEF DR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


