Is BREWDO BREWED IN ELLON BLACK HEART FIERCELY DEF DR Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- malt
malt
Dietitian noteMalt is a cereal grain that has gone through a drying process called malting. Malt is typically derived from barley. But if the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Eau, houblon, MALT (GLUTEN), levures
Check BREWDO BREWED IN ELLON BLACK HEART FIERCELY DEF DR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREWDO BREWED IN ELLON BLACK HEART FIERCELY DEF DR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


