Is Brewdog Clockwork Tangerine Citrus Session IPA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
water, malted barley, yeast, hops, natural tangerine flavouring for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see list in bold
Check Brewdog Clockwork Tangerine Citrus Session IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brewdog Clockwork Tangerine Citrus Session IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brewdog Clockwork Tangerine Citrus Session IPA is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beer · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


