Is Brewdog Cold Beer Lager Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Yeast, Hops. Contains Barley.

Check Brewdog Cold Beer Lager against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Brewdog Cold Beer Lager | Spoonful