Is BrewDog Dead Pony Club Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast

Check BrewDog Dead Pony Club against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BrewDog Dead Pony Club is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitterFruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking