Is BrewDog Elvis Juice Grapefruit Infused IPA 440ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Yeast, Hops, Grapefruit, Orange Flavouring

Check BrewDog Elvis Juice Grapefruit Infused IPA 440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BrewDog Elvis Juice Grapefruit Infused IPA 440ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? BrewDog Elvis Juice Grapefruit Infused IPA 440ml | Spoonful