Is BrewDog Hazy Jane New England IPA 660ml Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- malted oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Malted Oats, Hops, Torrefied Wheat, Yeast
Check BrewDog Hazy Jane New England IPA 660ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrewDog Hazy Jane New England IPA 660ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Progresso Rich & Hearty New England Clam Chowder Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 18.5 oz.
Progresso Traditional New England Clam Chowder Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 18.5 oz.
Campbell's® Chunky™ New England Clam Chowder Soup 18.8 Oz
Progresso Light, New England Clam Chowder Soup, Low Fat, Gluten Free, 18.5 oz
Panera Bread Clam Chowder, New England
About this product
Beer · Bottle


