Is BrewDog Hazy Jane Tropic Relish 275g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion (56%), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Modified Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Mustard ( Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Spices), Pineapple Puree (0.8%), Garlic Powder, Mango Puree (0.5%), Spices, Natural Flavourings, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Herbs, Colour: Beta Carotene

Check BrewDog Hazy Jane Tropic Relish 275g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BrewDog Hazy Jane Tropic Relish 275g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping