Is Brewdog Lonewolf Cactus & Lime Gin 700Ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Scots Pine, Tuscan Juniper, Grapefruit Peel, Lemon Peel, Pink Peppercorn, Orris Root, Angelica, Mace, Cardamom, Lemongrass, Kaffir Lime, Almonds, Lime, Coriander, Lavender, Cactus Flower, Cactus Plant
Check Brewdog Lonewolf Cactus & Lime Gin 700Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brewdog Lonewolf Cactus & Lime Gin 700Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Brewdog Lonewolf Cactus & Lime Gin 700Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


