Is Brewdog Punk Ipa 12X330ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Hops, Yeast
Check Brewdog Punk Ipa 12X330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brewdog Punk Ipa 12X330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Marzetti Dip, Caramel, Singles, Classic, Snack Size, 6 Pack
Justins, Almond Butter Classic Squeeze Pack, 1.15 Ounce
Evolve Classic Chocolate Protein Shake, One Pack Of 4 11 Fluid Oz. Cartons, Pack Of 3
Where to buy
Brewdog Punk Ipa 12X330ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisons
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


