Is BrewDog Punk IPA 4 x 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check BrewDog Punk IPA 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrewDog Punk IPA 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BrewDog Punk IPA 4 x 330ml is available at 4 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcadoTesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


