Is Brewdog Punk Ipa 5 Litre Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Brewdog Punk Ipa 5 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brewdog Punk Ipa 5 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brewdog Punk Ipa 5 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


