Is BrewDog Rattle & Rum Rum & Oak Chip Stout Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Maltodextrin, Yeast, Flavourings, Hops

Check BrewDog Rattle & Rum Rum & Oak Chip Stout against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyRichSmokyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking