Is BrewDog Rattle & Rum Rum & Oak Chip Stout Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Maltodextrin, Yeast, Flavourings, Hops
Check BrewDog Rattle & Rum Rum & Oak Chip Stout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrewDog Rattle & Rum Rum & Oak Chip Stout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyRichSmokyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


