Is Brewdog Zombie Cake Praline Chocolate Porter 330Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Lactose (Milk), Demerara Sugar, Yeast, Vanilla, Hops, Honey

Check Brewdog Zombie Cake Praline Chocolate Porter 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brewdog Zombie Cake Praline Chocolate Porter 330Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaHoneyMaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking