Is Brewdog Zombie Cake Praline Chocolate Porter Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Lactose (Milk), Demerara Sugar, Yeast, Vanilla, Hops, Honey
Check Brewdog Zombie Cake Praline Chocolate Porter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brewdog Zombie Cake Praline Chocolate Porter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
General Mills Betty Crocker Rich & Creamy Cake Frosting Milk Chocolate 16oz Can
Trader Joe's Organic Dark Chocolate half Coated Rice Cake Thins
Where to buy
Brewdog Zombie Cake Praline Chocolate Porter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beer · Bottle


