Is Brewed Raspberry + Pomegranate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Raspberry Brew (Water, Raspberry Puree (0.5%), Cane Sugar, Yeast), Cane Sugar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate (2.3%), Resistant Maltodextrin, Raspberry Juice Concentrate (2.3%), Natural Flavours, Acid (Malic Acid), Sweetener (960), Preservatives (202, 211), Concentrates (Carrot, Hibiscus).

Check Brewed Raspberry + Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Brewed Raspberry + Pomegranate | Spoonful