Is BREWED TEA & LEMONADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BREWED TEA & LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREWED TEA & LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


