Is Brewpub Jerky Coffee & Cayenne Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), BROWN SUGAR, WATER, COFFEE, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), COCOA, GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SEA SALT.

Check Brewpub Jerky Coffee & Cayenne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go