Is Breyers CarbSmart Fudge Bars Frozen Dairy Dessert - 18 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Maltitol Syrup, Polydextrose, Coconut Oil, Dutched Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cream, Less Than 2% Of: Whey, Glycerin, Soluble Corn Fiber, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Tara Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Breyers CarbSmart Fudge Bars Frozen Dairy Dessert - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breyers CarbSmart Fudge Bars Frozen Dairy Dessert - 18 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewaySmith's

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go