Is Breyers Delights Ice Cream Reduced Fat Butter Pecan - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Milk Protein Concentrate, Pecans, Cream, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Vegetable Gums (Guar, Carob Bean), Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Natural Flavor, Butter (Cream, Salt), Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Annatto (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Breyers Delights Ice Cream Reduced Fat Butter Pecan - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breyers Delights Ice Cream Reduced Fat Butter Pecan - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Breyers Delights Ice Cream Reduced Fat Butter Pecan - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Mariano'sSafewayShopRiteVons
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


