Is Breyers Double Cookie Crumble Frozen Dairy Dessert - 48 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Fructose, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup Solids, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Confectioners Sugar, Canola Oil, Less than 2% of: Cream, Palm Oil, Whey, Dutched Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Water, Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Molasses, Carob Bean Gum, Tara Gum.

Check Breyers Double Cookie Crumble Frozen Dairy Dessert - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breyers Double Cookie Crumble Frozen Dairy Dessert - 48 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep