Is Breyers Ice Cream Creamsicle Orange - 48 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream, Fructose, Coconut Oil, Orange Juice (from Concentrate), Less than 2% of: Whey, Vegetable Gums (Carob Bean, Guar), Mono and Diglycerides, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Annatto (for Color).
Check Breyers Ice Cream Creamsicle Orange - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breyers Ice Cream Creamsicle Orange - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Breyers Ice Cream Creamsicle Orange - 48 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


