Is Breyers Natural Vanilla Ice Cream Snack Cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Vegetable Gum (Tara), Natural Flavor.
Check Breyers Natural Vanilla Ice Cream Snack Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breyers Natural Vanilla Ice Cream Snack Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Breyers Natural Vanilla Ice Cream Snack Cups is available at 6 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


