Is BREYERS, REAL FRUIT MIXED BERRY TOPPING, MIXED BERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOUR CHERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, BLACK CURRANTS, RED CURRANTS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BREYERS, REAL FRUIT MIXED BERRY TOPPING, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREYERS, REAL FRUIT MIXED BERRY TOPPING, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


