Is Breyers Reese Peanut Butter Cups Frozen Dessert Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FROZEN DESSERT: MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, COCONUT OIL, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, TBHQ), COLOUR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN. FUDGE SWIRL: CORN SYRUP, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, WATER, SUGAR, COCOA, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE. REESE REGISTERED TM PEANUT BUTTER CUPS REGISTERED TM: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, SALT, TBHQ, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS MILK, SOY, PEANUTS.

Check Breyers Reese Peanut Butter Cups Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breyers Reese Peanut Butter Cups Frozen Dessert is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking