Is Breyers Smooth & Dreamy Natural 1/2 The Fat Vanilla Bean Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Ice Cream: Modified Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Glucose, Pure Ground Vanilla Beans, Natural Flavour, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Colour, Contains Milk, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Breyers Smooth & Dreamy Natural 1/2 The Fat Vanilla Bean Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breyers Smooth & Dreamy Natural 1/2 The Fat Vanilla Bean Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Breyers Smooth & Dreamy Natural 1/2 The Fat Vanilla Bean Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


