Is Brianna's Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Dijon Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard See, Water, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Honey, Sugar, White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Onion Powder, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Turmeric (A Natural Color), Mustard Flour, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidant--vitamin E), Citric Acid
Check Brianna's Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brianna's Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Brianna's Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


