Is BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Dijon Honey Mustard - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Dijon Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Sea Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Honey, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onion Powder, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Turmeric (for Color), Mustard Flour, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant-Vitamin E).

Check BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Dijon Honey Mustard - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Dijon Honey Mustard - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping