Is BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Canola Oil, Salt, Garlic Puree, (Garlic, Citric Acid), Xanthan Gum, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidants-Vitamin E).
Check BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


