Is BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Real French - 12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Citric Acid), Spices, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant - Vitamin E)
Check BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Real French - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Real French - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Real French - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 14 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketYummy
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading


