Is Briannas Home Style Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple cider vinegar, canola oil, cane sugar, garlic puree (garlic, citric acid), salt, black pepper, roasted garlic, rosemary extract (antioxidant), xanthan gum, mixed tocopherols (antioxidant - vitamin E).

Check Briannas Home Style Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping