Is Briannas Marinades Roasted Garlic And Herb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic Puree (garlic, Citric Acid), Salt, Spices, Garlic, Roasted Garlic, Onion Powder, Mustard Flour, Rosemary (antioxidant), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Mixed Tocopherols (antioxidant).
Check Briannas Marinades Roasted Garlic And Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Briannas Marinades Roasted Garlic And Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


