Is Brianna's Snacks Pretzel Pita Chips Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Amylase, Folic Acid), Avocado Oil, Yeast, And Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Salt, Wheat Starch, Dough Conditioner (ascorbic Acid). Contains Wheat. It may also contain Milk and soy.
Check Brianna's Snacks Pretzel Pita Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brianna's Snacks Pretzel Pita Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


