Is BRICE TORTE SOFT RIPENED CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, TOMATO FLAKES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DRIED CHIPOTLE CHILES, ONION, RED PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS), GREEN CHILES, GARLIC, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CARROTS, CELERY, CUMIN, SPICES, PAPRIKA, ENZYMES.

Check BRICE TORTE SOFT RIPENED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping