Is BRICKOVEN PIZZA PROTEIN CRISPS, BRICKOVEN PIZZA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL PIZZA SEASONING(CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER[MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES], SALT, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY), SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check BRICKOVEN PIZZA PROTEIN CRISPS, BRICKOVEN PIZZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRICKOVEN PIZZA PROTEIN CRISPS, BRICKOVEN PIZZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


