Is Bridge Haven Farms Delicious Cracker Cut Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (color). Contains Milk.

Check Bridge Haven Farms Delicious Cracker Cut Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bridge Haven Farms Delicious Cracker Cut Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking